İlk Onbirimiz
antu com ios app
puan durumu
OGBMP
Trabzonspor .. 21155150
İttifak Hold.. 20116339
Atakaş Hatay.. 21112835
Medipol Başa.. 20104634
Adana Demirs.. 2197534
Fenerbahçe 2196633
Beşiktaş A.Ş.. 2195732
Aytemiz Alan.. 2195732
Gaziantep FK 2194831








antu com ios app






Antu.com Fenerbahçe Taraftarının Resmi Sitesi
Copyright © 1997-2022 Antu.com